Visas for Fiancées, Married Couples and Families


For fifteen years our difference has started and ended with our clients. We focus on the compelling need to keep families together and are retained by families from all-over-the world. While past performance is not a guarantee of future success we are proud of our 100% success rate with family-based visas, to-date we have never had a visa application we have prepared denied.

We assist many families with a path that leads from a visa to a green card and, for those who want it and qualify, to a US passport.

Relatives Who May Qualify for a Green Card Include:

  • A spouse or unmarried children of a U.S. Citizen or
  • Permanent Resident
  • Children (married or single) of the U.S Citizen (over the age of
  • twenty-one)
  • Parents of the U.S citizen (over the age of twenty-one)
  • Siblings of a U.S. Citizen
  • Orphan child/Adoptee (under sixteen)
  • Children of U.S. serviceman form the Vietnam or Korean Wars

Click Below to Learn More About the Following:

Documenting your Relationship: